English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
myasthenia gravis and other myoneural disorders [correct, plural]
OBS: G70: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
myasthénie et autres affections neuro-musculaires [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G70 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
miastenia gravis y otros trastornos neuromusculares [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G70: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.