English (Rail Transport)
automatic car identification number; A.C.I. No.; ACI No.
OBS: MYC, 331.
French (Transport par rail)
numéro d'identification automatique des véhicules [masculine noun]; No. I.A.V.; No. IAV
OBS: MYC, 331.