English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses); The Skin)
superficial mycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B36.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses); Appareil cutané)
mycose superficielle, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: B36.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.