English (Toxicology)
trichothecium mycotoxicosis
OBS: Trichothecium: A genus of mold fungi causing disease of the hair.
OBS: mycotoxicosis : poisoning due to a fungus.
French (Toxicologie)
mycotoxicose provoquée par trichotecium