English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
encephalitis, myelitis and encephalomyelitis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G04.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
encéphalite, myélite et encéphalomyélite, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G04.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
encefalitis, mielitis y encefalomielitis, no especificadas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G04.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.