English (The Heart)
old myocardial infarction [correct]
OBS: I25.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus du myocarde, ancien [correct, masculine noun]; infarctus ancien du myocarde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I25.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto antiguo del miocardio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I25.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.