English (The Heart)
acute myocardial infarction, unspecified [correct]
OBS: I21.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus aigu du myocarde, sans précision [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto agudo del miocardio, sin otra especificación [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.