English (Cardiovascular System)
myocardial perfusion study [correct]
French (Système cardio-vasculaire)
étude de perfusion myocardique [correct, feminine noun]; étude de perfusion du myocarde [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema cardiovascular)
estudio de perfusión miocárdica [correct, masculine noun]