English (The Heart)
acute subendocardial myocardial infarction [correct]
OBS: I21.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus sous-endocardique aigu du myocarde [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto subendocárdico agudo del miocardio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.