English (The Heart)
acute transmural myocardial infarction of other sites [correct]
OBS: I21.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
infarctus transmural aigu du myocarde d'autres localisations [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
infarto agudo transmural del miocardio de otros sitios [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I21.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.