English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
myopathy due to other toxic agents [correct]
OBS: G72.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
myopathie due à d'autres agents toxiques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G72.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
miopatía debida a otros agentes tóxicos [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G72.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.