English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
mitochondrial myopathy, not elsewhere classified [correct]
OBS: G71.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
myopathie mitochondriale, non classée ailleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G71.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
miopatía mitocóndrica, no clasificada en otra parte [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G71.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.