English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
saccharose myristate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
myristate de saccharose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
miristato de sacarosa [masculine noun]