English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
African myrrh [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Burseracea.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myrrhe africaine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Burseracea.