English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
downy rose myrtle [correct]; Isenberg bush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Myrtaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
myrte-groseille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Myrtaceae.