English (Air Transport)
structural maximum zero fuel weight; maximum zero fuel weight [correct]; MZFW [correct]; MZFW
French (Transport aérien)
masse maximale sans carburant [feminine noun, officially approved]; MZFW [officially approved]
OBS: Terme et abréviation uniformisés par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.