English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Duck Mountain Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 51° 39′ 58″ N, 100° 54′ 52″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Duck Mountain [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 51° 39′ 58″ N, 100° 54′ 52″ O.