English (Historical Park and Site Names)
Kettle Stones Provincial Park [correct, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordinates : 52° 21′ 33″ N, 100° 35′ 43″ W.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques)
parc provincial de Kettle Stones [correct, masculine noun, Manitoba]
OBS: Coordonnées : 52° 21′ 33″ N, 100° 35′ 43″ O.