English (Computer Graphics)
undirected graph [correct]
DEF: a set V of n vertices, and a set E of edges, where an edge is an unordered pair of vertices.
French (Infographie)
graphe non orienté [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Graphe tel que le parcours d'une arête vers un sommet peut se faire indifféremment dans les deux sens.