English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
carbosulfan [correct]; 2,3-dihydro-2,2-dimethylbenzofuran-7-yl (dibutylaminothio)methylcarbamate [correct]; (2, 2-dimethyl-3H-benzofuran-7-yl) N-(dibutylamino) sulfanyl-N-methyl-carbamate [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula : C20H32sub>N2</sub>O3S
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
carbosulfan [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C20H32N2O3S