English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
chlorfluazuron [correct]; 1-[3,5-dichloro-4-(3-chloro-5-trifluoromethyl-2-pyridyloxy)phenyl]-3-(2,6-difluorobenzoyl)urea [correct]; N-[[3, 5-dichloro-4-[3-chloro-5-(trifluoromethyl) pyridin-2-yl] oxyphenyl] carbamoyl]-2, 6-difluorobenzamide [correct, see observation]
OBS: N : This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula : C20H9Cl3F5sub>N3</sub>O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
chlorfluazuron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C20H9Cl3F5N3O3