English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
N-[[2-chloro-3-[(phenylamino) methylene]-1-cyclopenten-1-yl] methylene] benzenamine, monohydrochloride [correct, see observation]
OBS: N : This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
monochlorhydrate de N-({2-chloro-3-[(phénylamino)méthylène]cyclopent-1-én-1-yl}méthylène)aniline [correct, masculine noun]