English (Trade Names)
Odor-Eaters® [trademark]
OBS: "Johnson’s Odor-Eaters Sneaker Tamers (Odour-Destroying Insoles) = Johnson’s Dévore-Odeur Dompteur de Tennis (Semelles moelleuses et désodorisantes)". (N.B. Odor-Eaters, Sneaker Tamers, Dévore-Odeur et Dompteur de Tennis are registered trademarks.)
OBS: Information taken from the box in which the product is packaged.
OBS: A trademark of Combe Incorporated.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Dévore-Odeur® [trademark]
OBS: Marque de commerce de Combe Incorporated.