English (Industrial Electrical Equipment)
N.C. relay; normally closed relay
French (Appareillage électrique industriel)
relais CC [masculine noun]; relais à coupure de circuit [masculine noun]; relais normalement fermé [masculine noun]; relais NF [masculine noun]