English (Plumbing Fixtures)
non-electric toilet [correct]
CONT: EXCEL N.E. non-electric toilet.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
cabinet non électrique [masculine noun]
CONT: EXCEL N.E. cabinet non électrique.