English (Document Classification (Library Science))
new serials titles catalogue; N.S.T. catalogue
French (Classification des documents (Bibliothéconomie))
catalogue N.S.T. [masculine noun]
OBS: Bibliothèque scientifique nationale (récentes publications en série).