English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
narrative part
OBS: of an evaluation
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
partie explicative [feminine noun]
OBS: d'une évaluation
OBS: ICIST [Institut canadien de l'information scientifique et technique].