English (Business and Administrative Documents)
narrative summary [correct]
DEF: The global assessment of a manager’s performance.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
compte rendu sommaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Évaluation globale du rendement d'un gestionnaire.