English (Mineralogy)
pyrostilpnite [correct]; fireblende [correct]
DEF: A mineral which is a sulphide of silver and antimony, occurring as orange-red tabular or needle-like crystals.
French (Minéralogie)
pyrostilpnite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfure naturel d'argent et d'antimoine.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
pirostilpnita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sulfuro de antimonio y plata [...], que cristaliza en el sistema monoclínico; sus cristales, translúcidos y de brillo diamantino, suelen formar maclas.