English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Purses, Wallets and Similar Articles)
needlework bag
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Sacs, portefeuilles et articles similaires)
sac de travail à l'aiguille [masculine noun]