English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Rights and Freedoms)
Nelson Mandela Prize [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Droits et libertés)
Prix Nelson Mandela [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Derechos y Libertades)
Premio Nelson Mandela [correct, masculine noun]