English (Advertising)
top-rated program [correct]
OBS: A 1975 analysis or the 15 top-rated programs... found their Arbitron rating less than one percentage point higher than their NSI rating...
French (Publicité)
émission classée en tête
OBS: En 1975, l'analyse effectuée (...) sur les quinze émissions classées en tête constata que le classement Arbitron était supérieur de moins de 1 % au classement NSL (...)