English (Search and Rescue (Paramilitary))
new search and rescue initiative
French (Recherche et sauvetage (Paramilitaire))
nouvelle initiative de recherche et sauvetage [proposal, feminine noun]; nouvelle initiative SAR [proposal, feminine noun]