English (Military Strategy; CBRNE Operations)
nuclear strike plan [correct, NATO, standardized]; NSP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: nuclear strike plan; NSP : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Stratégie militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
plan d'attaque nucléaire [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; NSP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: plan d'attaque nucléaire; NSP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.