English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Traffic Control)
no significant weather [correct]; NSW [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Circulation et trafic aériens)
aucun phénomène [correct, masculine noun]; NSW [correct, masculine noun]