English (Information Processing (Informatics); Naval Forces)
naval tactical data processing system [correct]; NTDS [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Forces navales)
système d'exploitation naval des informations tactiques [correct, masculine noun]; SENIT [correct, masculine noun]