English (Military Logistics; Military Transportation)
NATO Maintenance and Supply Agency transportation system [correct, NATO]; NTS [correct, NATO]
French (Logistique militaire; Transport militaire)
système de transport de l'Agence OTAN d'entretien et d'approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; NTS [correct, masculine noun, NATO]