English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Dongola-Kenuz [correct]
DEF: A Nubian language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
dongola-kenuz [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue nubienne