English (CBRNE Weapons; Land Forces)
nuclear area
OBS: A fixed or specified area containing one or more no lone zones.
French (Armes CBRNE; Forces terrestres)
aire nucléaire
OBS: Zone fixée ou spécifiée comprenant une ou plusieurs zones interdites à une personne seule.