English (CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear arms control [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
contrôle des armements nucléaires [correct, masculine noun]; maîtrise des armements nucléaires [correct, feminine noun]; maîtrise des armes nucléaires [correct, feminine noun]