English (Molecular Biology; Genetics; Biotechnology)
nuclear association
French (Biologie moléculaire; Génétique; Biotechnologie)
association nucléaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Biología molecular; Genética; Biotecnología)
asociación nuclear [feminine noun]