English (Translation (General); CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear, biological and chemical attack [correct]; NBC attack [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Armes CBRNE)
attaque nucléaire, biologique et chimique [correct, feminine noun]; attaque NBC [correct, feminine noun]