English (CBRNE Weapons)
nuclear, biological and chemical weapon [correct]; NBC weapon [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
arme nucléaire, biologique et chimique [correct, feminine noun]; arme NBC [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Armas QBRNE)
arma nuclear, biológica y química [correct, feminine noun]; arma NBQ [correct, feminine noun]