English (CBRNE Weapons; Weapon Systems)
nuclear capability [correct]; nuclear weapons capability
French (Armes CBRNE; Systèmes d'armes)
capacité nucléaire [feminine noun]; possibilité de munitions nucléaires [feminine noun]