English (Military (General))
Staff Officer-Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Defence [correct]; SO NBCD [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Officier d'état-major - Défense nucléaire, biologique et chimique [masculine noun]; OEM DNBC