English (Spacecraft; Remote Sensing; Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military))
nuclear radiation detection satellite [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Télédétection; Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire))
satellite de détection de radiation nucléaire [correct, masculine noun]