English (Weapon Systems)
primary blast effects
OBS: effects resulting directly from the shockwave produced by a nuclear, or other explosion CAMT 2-10
French (Systèmes d'armes)
effets primaires de souffle
OBS: DAMT 2-10 guerre nucléaire DNA 3/75