English (CBRNE Weapons; War and Peace (International Law); International Relations)
intermediate range theater nuclear forces
French (Armes CBRNE; Guerre et paix (Droit international); Relations internationales)
forces nucléaires tactiques de portée intermédiaire [feminine noun]; forces nucléaires de théâtre