English (Energy Transformation)
molecular hydrogen combustion
CONT: Along with the energy derived from the wind, the sun, molecular hydrogen combustion and nuclear fusion, the tides are being seriously considered as a possible power source.
French (Transformation de l'énergie)
combustion à l'hydrogène moléculaire [proposal, feminine noun]