English (CBRNE Weapons; Missiles and Rockets)
nuclear ground-to-ground missile [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE; Missiles et roquettes)
missile nucléaire sol-sol [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Armas QBRNE; Misiles y cohetes)
misil nuclear tierra-tierra [masculine noun]; mísil nuclear tierra-tierra [correct, masculine noun]