English (Nuclear Science and Technology)
hydrogen nuclear magnetic resonance spectrum [correct]; 1H NMR spectrum [correct]
French (Sciences et techniques nucléaires)
spectre à résonance magnétique nucléaire de l'hydrogène [correct, masculine noun]; spectre RMN 1H [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Spectre de RMN de l'hydrogène (1H).
OBS: Reproduit du lexique «Disarmament and Peace Keeping/Désarmement et Maintien de la Paix» avec l'autorisation de l'Office des Nations Unies à Genève.