English (Bioengineering)
2-D nuclear magnetic resonance
OBS: ... not only in structural elucidation of the novel toxins and other interesting natural compounds by the application of the modern spectral data such as 2D-NMR data ...
French (Technique biologique)
résonnance magnétique nucléaire 2-D [feminine noun]; RMN 2-D [feminine noun]