English (Biological Sciences)
nuclear magnetic resonance spectroscopic method
French (Sciences biologiques)
méthode spectroscopique de résonance magnétique nucléaire [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
método espectroscópico de resonancia magnética nuclear [masculine noun]