English (Orthodontics; Medical Imaging)
Bolton point [correct]
DEF: The highest point on the averaged outlines of the retrocondylar incisures of the occipital bone.
French (Orthodontie; Imagerie médicale)
point bolton [correct, masculine noun]; bolton [correct, masculine noun]; Bo [correct]; Bo