English (Real Estate)
other occupant [correct]
DEF: The [name or] names of persons or organizations that are not the main occupants of the site.
French (Immobilier)
autre locataire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nom [de la personne ou] des personnes ou des organisations qui ne sont pas les principaux locataires de l'emplacement.