English (Training of Personnel; Labour and Employment)
higher-skill occupation [correct]; highly skilled occupation [correct]; highly qualified occupation [correct]
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Travail et emploi)
profession de haute spécialisation [correct, feminine noun]; profession hautement spécialisée [correct, feminine noun]; profession de haute qualification [correct, feminine noun]