English (Military Training; Phraseology)
conduct an Occupational Analysis [correct]; conduct an OA [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Phraséologie)
effectuer une analyse de groupes professionnels militaires [correct]; effectuer une analyse de GPM [correct]