English (Citizenship and Immigration; Labour and Employment; Special-Language Phraseology)
eliminated by a zero occupational demand rating [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Travail et emploi; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
éliminé par une demande nulle dans la profession [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.