English (Labour and Employment)
occupational differences
OBS: occupational differences : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
éventail des emplois [masculine noun]
OBS: éventail des emplois : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.