English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
occupational distribution [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
répartition par profession [correct, feminine noun]; répartition professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]; distribution dans les catégories professionnelles [feminine noun]