English (Rules of Court; Law of Evidence)
complainant group [correct]
CONT: Where the work of the complainant group bears occupational similarity to another in terms of both being members of-(a) a generally recognized occupational family within the administrative, professional, technical, trades or other group external to the public service...
French (Règles de procédure; Droit de la preuve)
groupe plaignant [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Lorsque le groupe plaignant ressemble à un autre parce qu'ils sont membres d'une famille professionnelle généralement reconnue dans les métiers administratifs, professionnels, techniques ou tout autre groupe extérieur à la fonction publique [...]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Derecho probatorio)
grupo demandante [correct, masculine noun]